1st Army
- V Corps
- 2nd Arm Div
- 66th Arm Regt
- 1/66th Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
2/66th Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
3/66th Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 1/67th Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
2/67th Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
3/67th Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 1/41st Arm Infantry Bn
2/41st Arm Infantry Bn
3/41st Arm Infantry Bn
- 14th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
78th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
92nd Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
82nd Arm Recon Bn, M-8 Greyhound+
702nd Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT) - 1/66th Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 66th Arm Regt
- 1st Infantry Div
- 16th Infantry Regt
- 1/16th Infantry Bn
2/16th Infantry Bn
3/16th Infantry Bn
- 1/18th Infantry Bn
2/18th Infantry Bn
3/18th Infantry Bn
- 1/26th Infantry Bn
2/26th Infantry Bn
3/26th Infantry Bn
- 5th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
7th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
32nd Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
33rd Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
745th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
635th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
1st Engineer Combat Bn - 1/16th Infantry Bn
- 16th Infantry Regt
- 2nd Infantry Div
- 9th Infantry Regt
- 1/9th Infantry Bn
2/9th Infantry Bn
3/9th Infantry Bn
- 1/23rd Infantry Bn
2/23rd Infantry Bn
3/23rd Infantry Bn
- 1/38th Infantry Bn
2/38th Infantry Bn
3/38th Infantry Bn
- 12th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
15th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
37th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
38th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
741st Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
612th TD (Towed) Bn, 76L52 3" ATG M5
2nd Engineer Bn - 1/9th Infantry Bn
- 9th Infantry Regt
- 5th Infantry Div
- 2nd Infantry Regt
- 1/2nd Infantry Bn
2/2nd Infantry Bn
3/2nd Infantry Bn
- 1/10th Infantry Bn
2/10th Infantry Bn
3/10th Infantry Bn
- 1/11th Infantry Bn
2/11th Infantry Bn
3/11th Infantry Bn
- 19th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
21st Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
46th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
50th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
735th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
818th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
7th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/2nd Infantry Bn
- 2nd Infantry Regt
- 29th Infantry Div
- 115th Infantry Regt
- 1/115th Infantry Bn
2/115th Infantry Bn
3/115th Infantry Bn
- 1/116th Infantry Bn
2/116th Infantry Bn
3/116th Infantry Bn
- 1/175th Infantry Bn
2/175th Infantry Bn
3/175th Infantry Bn
- 110th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
111th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
224th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
227th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
747th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
821st Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
121st Engineer Combat Bn - 1/115th Infantry Bn
- 115th Infantry Regt
5th Ranger Bn
102nd Arm Cav Gp- 38th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
102nd Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
1121st Engineer Group- 37th Engineer Combat Bn
147th Engineer Combat Bn
336th Engineer Combat Bn
- 112nd Engineer Combat Bn
146th Engineer Combat Bn
149th Engineer Combat Bn
- 58th Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
65th Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
980th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
142nd Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
187th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
196th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
81st Chem Mortar Bn, 4.2" Mortar
- USS Texas (BB), USS Texas
USS Arkansas (BB), USS Arkansas
HMS Glasgow (CL), HMS Glasgow
FFS Montcalm (CL), FFS Montcalm
FFS George Leygues (CL), FFS Geo Leygues
USS Frankford (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS McCook (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Carmick (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Doyle (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Baldwin (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Harding (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Satterlee (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Thompson (DD), US Benson Class DD
HMS Tanatside (DE), Hunt Cl I/III DE
HMS Talybont (DE), Hunt Cl I/III DE
HMS Melbreak (DE), Hunt Cl I/III DE
USS Emmons (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Murphy (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Plunkett (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Jeffers (DD), US Benson Class DD
- 2nd Arm Div
- VII Corps
- 4th Infantry Div
- 8th Infantry Regt
- 1/8th Infantry Bn
2/8th Infantry Bn
3/8th Infantry Bn
- 1/12th Infantry Bn
2/12th Infantry Bn
3/12th Infantry Bn
- 1/22nd Infantry Bn
2/22nd Infantry Bn
3/22nd Infantry Bn
- 20th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
29th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
42nd Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
44th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
70th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
801st TD (Towed) Bn, 76L52 3" ATG M5
4th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/8th Infantry Bn
- 39th Infantry Regt
- 1/39th Infantry Bn
2/39th Infantry Bn
3/39th Infantry Bn
- 1/47th Infantry Bn
2/47th Infantry Bn
3/47th Infantry Bn
- 1/60th Infantry Bn
2/60th Infantry Bn
3/60th Infantry Bn
- 26th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
34th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
60th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
84th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
746th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
899th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
15th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/39th Infantry Bn
- 313th Infantry Regt
- 1/313th Infantry Bn
2/313th Infantry Bn
3/313th Infantry Bn
- 1/314th Infantry Bn
2/314th Infantry Bn
3/314th Infantry Bn
- 1/315th Infantry Bn
2/315th Infantry Bn
3/315th Infantry Bn
- 310th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
311th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
312th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
904th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
749th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
813th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
304th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/313th Infantry Bn
- 505th Para Regt
- 1/505th Para Bn
2/505th Para Bn
3/505th Para Bn
- 1/507th Para Bn
2/507th Para Bn
3/507th Para Bn
- 1/508th Para Bn
2/508th Para Bn
3/508th Para Bn
- 1/325th Glider Bn
2/325th Glider Bn
2/401st Glider Bn (attached)
- 319th AB Art, 75L16 PH M1A1 Gldr
320th AB Art, 105L16 PH Gldr
376th AB Art, 75L16 PH M1A1
456th AB Art, 75L16 PH M1A1 Para
- 1/505th Para Bn
- 501st Para Regt
- 1/501st Para Bn
2/501st Para Bn
3/501st Para Bn
- 1/502nd Para Bn
2/502nd Para Bn
3/502nd Para Bn
- 1/506th Para Bn
2/506th Para Bn
3/506th Para Bn
- 1/327th Glider Bn
2/327th Glider Bn
1/401st Glider Bn (attached)
- 321st AB Art, 75L16 PH M1A1 Gldr
377th AB Art, 75L16 PH M1A1 Para
907th AB Art, 75L16 PH M1A1 Gldr
- 1/501st Para Bn
- 4th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
24th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
1106th Engineer Group- 49th Engineer Combat Bn
237th Engineer Combat Bn
299th Engineer Combat Bn
- 62nd Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
87th Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
87th Chem Mortar Bn, 4.2" Mortar
981st Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
188th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
195th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
208th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
- USS Nevada (BB), USS Nevada
HMS Erebus (BM), HMS Erebus
USS Quincy (CA), USS Qunicy
HMS Hawkins (CA), HMS Hawkins
USS Tuscaloosa (CA), USS Tuscaloosa
HNMS Soemba (PG) (Dutch), HNMS Soemba PG
HMS Black Prince (CLAA), Dido Class CLAA 2d
HMS Enterprise (CL), HMS Enterprise
USS Fitch (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Corry (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Forrest (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Hobson (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Herndon (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Shubrick (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Butler (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Gheradi (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Walke (DD), US Sumner Class DD
USS Laffey (DD), US Sumner Class DD
USS Meredith (DD), US Sumner Class DD
USS Nelson (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Barton (DD), US Sumner Class DD
USS O'Brien (DD), US Sumner Class DD
USS Glennon (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Ellyson (DD), US Benson Class DD
- 8th Infantry Regt
- 4th Infantry Div
- VIII Corps
- 4th Arm Div
- Combat Command A
- 8th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
10th Arm Infantry Bn
- 35th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
51st Arm Infantry Bn
- 37th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
53rd Arm Infantry Bn
- 22nd Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
66th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
94th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
24th Arm Eng Bn - 8th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 13th Infantry Regt
- 1/13th Infantry Bn
2/13th Infantry Bn
3/13th Infantry Bn
- 1/28th Infantry Bn
2/28th Infantry Bn
3/28th Infantry Bn
- 1/121st Infantry Bn
2/121st Infantry Bn
3/121st Infantry Bn
- 28th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
43rd Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
45th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
56th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
709th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
644th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
12th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/13th Infantry Bn
- 329th Infantry Regt
- 1/329th Infantry Bn
2/329th Infantry Bn
3/329th Infantry Bn
- 1/330th Infantry Bn
2/330th Infantry Bn
3/330th Infantry Bn
- 1/331st Infantry Bn
2/331st Infantry Bn
3/331st Infantry Bn
322nd Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
323rd Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
324th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
908th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
83th Recon Troop (Mecz), M-8 Greyhound+
802nd TD (Towed) Bn, 76L52 3" ATG M5
309th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/329th Infantry Bn
- 357th Infantry Regt
- 1/357th Infantry Bn
2/357th Infantry Bn
3/357th Infantry Bn
- 1/358th Infantry Bn
2/358th Infantry Bn
3/358th Infantry Bn
- 1/359th Infantry Bn
2/359th Infantry Bn
3/359th Infantry Bn
- 343rd Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
344th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
345th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
915th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
712th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
607th TD (Towed) Bn, 76L52 3" ATG M5
315th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/357th Infantry Bn
- 106th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
121st Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
1110th Engineer Group- 163rd Engineer Combat Bn
164th Engineer Combat Bn
254th Engineer Combat Bn
- 86th Chem Mortar Bn, 4.2" Mortar
559th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
695th Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
144th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
202nd Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
333rd Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
- Combat Command A
- 3rd Arm Div
- 32nd Arm Regt
- 1/32nd Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
2/32nd Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
3/32nd Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 1/33rd Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
2/33rd Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
3/33rd Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 1/36 Arm Infantry Bn
2/36th Arm Infantry Bn
3/36th Arm Infantry Bn
- 54th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
67th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
391st Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
703rd Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
803rd Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
23rd Arm Eng Bn - 1/32nd Arm Regt, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 109th Infantry Regt
- 1/109th Infantry Bn
2/109th Infantry Bn
3/109th Infantry Bn
- 1/110th Infantry Bn
2/110th Infantry Bn
3/110th Infantry Bn
- 1/112th Infantry Bn
2/112th Infantry Bn
3/112th Infantry Bn
- 107th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
108th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
109th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
229th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
744th Light Tank Bn, M5A1 Stuart
630th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-36 GMC Jackson
103rd Engineer Combat Bn - 1/109th Infantry Bn
- 117th Infantry Regt
- 1/117th Infantry Bn
2/117th Infantry Bn
3/117th Infantry Bn
- 1/119th Infantry Bn
2/119th Infantry Bn
3/119th Infantry Bn
- 1/120th Infantry Bn
2/120th Infantry Bn
3/120th Infantry Bn
- 113th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
118th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
197th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
230th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
30th Recon Troop (Mecz), M-8 Greyhound+
743rd Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
823rd TD (Towed) Bn, 76L52 3" ATG M5
105th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/117th Infantry Bn
- 134th Infantry Regt
- 1/134th Infantry Bn
2/134th Infantry Bn
3/134th Infantry Bn
- 1/137th Infantry Bn
2/137th Infantry Bn
3/137th Infantry Bn
- 1/320th Infantry Bn
2/320th Infantry Bn
3/320th Infantry Bn
- 127th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
161st Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
216th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
219th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
737th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
654th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
60th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/134th Infantry Bn
- 113th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
125th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
1104th Engineer Group- 82nd Engineer Combat Bn
207th Engineer Combat Bn
300th Engineer Combat Bn
- 92nd Chem Mortar Bn, 4.2" Mortar
400th Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
561st Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
119th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
228th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
406th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
- 32nd Arm Regt
- 4th Arm Div
759th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
825th TD (Towed) Bn, 76L52 3" ATG M5
1120th Engineer Group
- 20th Engineer Combat Bn
348th Engineer Combat Bn
7th Naval Beach Bn
- 999th Fld Art Bn, 203L50 8" How M1
174th Fld Art Bn, M-12 GMC 155L36
258th Fld Art Bn, M-12 GMC 155L36
987th Fld Art Bn, M-12 GMC 155L36
991st Fld Art Bn, M-12 GMC 155L36
266th Fld Art Bn, 240L34 How M1
551st Fld Art Bn, 240L34 How M1
552nd Fld Art Bn, 240L34 How M1
153rd Fld Art Bn, 203L50 8" How M1
195th Fld Art Bn, 203L50 8" How M1
793rd Fld Art Bn, 203L50 8" How M1
997th Fld Art Bn, 203L50 8" How M1
172nd Fld Art Bn, 114L42 4.5" Gun M1
941st Fld Art Bn, 114L42 4.5" Gun M1
959th Fld Art Bn, 114L42 4.5" Gun M1
5th Fld Art Gp, 105L23 How M2A1
18th Fld Art Gp, 105L23 How M2A1
- XII Corps
- 80th Infantry Div
- 317th Infantry Regt
- 1/317th Infantry Bn
2/317th Infantry Bn
3/317th Infantry Bn
- 1/318th Infantry Bn
2/318th Infantry Bn
3/318th Infantry Bn
- 1/319th Infantry Bn
2/319th Infantry Bn
3/319th Infantry Bn
- 313th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
314th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
315th Fld Art Bn, 155L20 How M1A1
905th Fld Art Bn, 105L23 How M2A1
702nd Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
610th TD (Towed) Bn, 76L52 3" ATG M5
305th Engineer Combat Bn - 1/317th Infantry Bn
- 6th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
28th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
1102nd Engineer Group- 145th Engineer Combat Bn
150th Engineer Combat Bn
204th Engineer Combat Bn
- 83rd Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
40th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
79th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
258th Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
- 317th Infantry Regt
- 5th Arm Div
- Combat Command A
- 10th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
15th Arm Infantry Bn
- 34th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
46th Arm Infantry Bn
- 81st Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
47th Arm Infantry Bn
- 47th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
71st Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
95th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
628th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
22nd Arm Eng Bn - 10th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- Groupement Tactique Dio
- 12e Regt de Chasseurs, M4A3 Sherman (75)
1/Regt de Marche de Tschad
- 12e Regt de Chassuers d'Afrique, M4A3 Sherman (75)
2/Regt de Marche de Tschad
- 501e Regt Col de Chasseurs de Chars, M4A3 Sherman (75)
3/Regt de Marche de Tschad
- I/3e Regt.deArt.Col, M-7 HMC Priest
I/40e Regt.deArt.NAfr, M-7 HMC Priest
XI/64e Regt.deArt, M-7 HMC Priest
Regt Blinde de Fus Marins, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
13 BG Eng Bn - 12e Regt de Chasseurs, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 15th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
17th Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
1101st Engineer Group- 158th Engineer Combat Bn
248th Engineer Combat Bn
293rd Engineer Combat Bn
- Combat Command A
- 6th Arm Div
- Combat Command A
- 15th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
9th Arm Infantry Bn
- 68th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
44th Arm Infantry Bn
- 69th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
50th Arm Infantry Bn
- 128th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
212th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
231st Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
603rd Tank Destroyer Bn, M-18 GMC Hellcat
25th Arm Eng Bn - 15th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- Combat Command A
- 17th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
23rd Arm Infantry Bn
- 31st Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
38th Arm Infantry Bn
- 40th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
48th Arm Infantry Bn
- 434th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
440th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
489th Arm Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
814th Tank Destroyer Bn, M-10 GMC (3" AT)
33rd Arm Eng Bn - 17th Tank Bn, M4A3 Sherman (75)
- 2nd Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
42nd Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
1117th Engineer Group- 183rd Engineer Combat Bn
202nd Engineer Combat Bn
296th Engineer Combat Bn
- 696th Fld Art Bn, M-7 HMC Priest
173rd Fld Art Gp, 155L45 Gun M1A1
- Combat Command A
- 80th Infantry Div
- 3rd Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
43rd Cav Recon Sq, M-8 Greyhound+
- 256th Fld Art Bn, 203L50 8" How M1
269th Fld Art Bn, 240L34 How M1
270th Fld Art Bn, 240L34 How M1
272nd Fld Art Bn, 240L34 How M1
557th Fld Art Bn, M-12 GMC 155L36
558th Fld Art Bn, M-12 GMC 155L36
578th Fld Art Bn, 203L50 8" How M1
738th Fld Art Bn, 203L50 8" How M1
Western TF HQ & Reserve
- USS Augusta (CA) (Western TF HQ), USS Augusta
HMS Bellona (CLAA), Dido Class CLAA 2d
USS Hambleton (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Rodman (DD), US Benson Class DD
USS Amesbury (DE), US Buckley Class DE
USS Bates (DE), US Buckley Class DE
USS Blessman (DE), US Buckley Class DE
USS Rich (DE), US Buckley Class DE
USS Borum (DE), US Buckley Class DE
USS Maloy (DE), US Buckley Class DE